ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10425349
*
nr 1042 5349
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), 1/30, signed, subject: 16x19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), 1/30, signerad, motivet: 16x19
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 6 2016
at 19:09:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/6 15:28:30
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13
-
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1042 5349
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), 1/30, signed, subject: 16x19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), 1/30, signerad, motivet: 16x19
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 6 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/6 15:28:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13 -
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42